Run Stats

Up to and including run 998, 19th Nov 2022

NameTotal runsRuns this yearRuns up yo & incl
AGPU 2022
Bags19110181
Banana Bender16910159
Banana Straightner57651
Bankster19316
Big White Telephone78177
Big Whopper88 
Bin Runnin’2314227
Bob Ze Builder202 202
Bombastic1192594
Bork the Pork88 
Brothel Bob522923
Camel Sucker11 
Chas Titty14627119
Comic Strip36834334
Corkscrew57116555
Crive36410354
Dambuster981286
DFL26818250
Dirty Digger22121
Dogs Bollocks110 110
Down Early42833395
Dyke Finger21813205
Easy Slider14113
Emu Plucker1455140
Escargot56254
Fertilize Her642
Fog Horn Leg Horn11 
Forbeskin37030340
Forest Dump3445339
Frog’s Legs13928111
Go Around Again29224268
Granny Basher81180
Happy Ending2222 
Harley Able241014
Honey Trap18610176
Horny31292
Hot Lips Horny77 
I’m Cummin52715512
In a Pickle423111
Inside Out63 63
Jiggly Parcels1111 
Kan U Kum3131 
King Knut321
Kojak14113
Leopard Piss3174313
Lost at Sea271017
Monika20713
Mothercooker76967
Mr Bean78276
No Angel99 
No Balls33832306
No Cash No Gash66 
No Fuckin’ Clue813348
No Woman No Crive3199310
Pickalilly27832246
Pink Willy37829
Piss in Boots452520
Quartermaster28327256
Really Randi88 
Red Mullet4753472
Road Runner66 
Rush Hour1919 
Ryan Air77 
Simon the Barrow Boy3 3
SOS2479238
Sow Wow351718
Strollin Bones53535500
Stuffed Crutch1131796
Susuki793247
Tangerine Man25536219
The Big Yin48137444
The Wee Yin47335438
Tootie Fruity28427257
Trailer Trash1415136
Two Stroke26630236
Uncle Ben57948
Uphill Gardener1092107
Urine Trouble462620
Who the F*** is Alex   
Winkle36830338
Woodpecker1475142

.

.

.

.

%d bloggers like this: